|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17581 | UQP | 09:00 AM | 02 | A6 vs A11 | NASA G18 Select- ATH D | 1 | vs. | United FA 00 Silver- ATH D | 0 | 17528 | South Forsyth | 09:00 AM | 2 | A7 vs A10 | United FA 00 White- ATH D | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D | 0 | 17572 | Pleasantdale Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A8 vs A9 | Lady Chiefs Blue 00 - ATH D | 2 | vs. | AFC Lightning 00 Select - ATH D | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17580 | Pleasantdale Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A4 | Lady Chiefs Blue 00 - ATH D | 1 | vs. | Roswell Santos Red - ATH D | 1 | 17520 | Scott Hudgens Park | 03:00 PM | 5 | A10 vs A6 | Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D | 0 | vs. | NASA G18 Select- ATH D | 1 | 17546 | BSC | 06:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A1 | AFC Lightning 00 Premier -ATH D | 2 | vs. | Ambush G00 White - ATH D | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17549 | BSC | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | AFC Lightning 00 Select - ATH D | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D | 0 | 17570 | Tramore Park | 01:30 PM | 2 | A12 vs A7 | NW YMCA Blue - ATH D | 0 | vs. | United FA 00 White- ATH D | 1 | 17569 | South Forsyth | 03:00 PM | 2 | A11 vs A8 | United FA 00 Silver- ATH D | 1 | vs. | Lady Chiefs Blue 00 - ATH D | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17573 | BSC | 02:00 PM | 3 | A9 vs A4 | AFC Lightning 00 Select - ATH D | 0 | vs. | Roswell Santos Red - ATH D | 4 | 17514 | South Forsyth | 03:30 PM | 3 | A7 vs A8 | United FA 00 White- ATH D | 0 | vs. | Lady Chiefs Blue 00 - ATH D | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17588 | BSC | 10:00 AM | 3 | A9 vs A12 | AFC Lightning 00 Select - ATH D | 2 | vs. | NW YMCA Blue - ATH D | 2 | 17515 | UQP | 11:00 AM | 01 | A6 vs A2 | NASA G18 Select- ATH D | 2 | vs. | DDYSC 00 Wolves Gold -ATH D | 0 | 17516 | Scott Hudgens Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A11 | Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D | 0 | vs. | United FA 00 Silver- ATH D | 1 | 17554 | Pleasantdale Park | 03:30 PM | 2 | A8 vs A13 | Lady Chiefs Blue 00 - ATH D | 0 | vs. | South Georgia United North- ATH D | 3 | 17556 | Webb Bridge Park | 05:45 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Ambush G00 White - ATH D | 1 | vs. | Roswell Santos Red - ATH D | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17524 | Wade Walker Park | 01:00 PM | 04 | A2 vs A13 | DDYSC 00 Wolves Gold -ATH D | 2 | vs. | South Georgia United North- ATH D | 2 | 17584 | Grimes Bridge | 01:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A11 | Roswell Santos Red - ATH D | 1 | vs. | United FA 00 Silver- ATH D | 0 | 17582 | BSC | 04:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A6 | AFC Lightning 00 Premier -ATH D | 0 | vs. | NASA G18 Select- ATH D | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17578 | Webb Bridge Park | 07:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Ambush G00 White - ATH D | 1 | vs. | Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Girls Blue Storm - ATH D | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17575 | Webb Bridge Park | 02:15 PM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Ambush G00 White - ATH D | 2 | vs. | Lady Chiefs Blue 00 - ATH D | 1 | Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17568 | BSC | 07:30 PM | 3 | A3 vs A9 | AFC Lightning 00 Premier -ATH D | 1 | vs. | AFC Lightning 00 Select - ATH D | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17558 | Scott Hudgens Park | 11:00 AM | 5 | A10 vs A2 | Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D | 0 | vs. | DDYSC 00 Wolves Gold -ATH D | 3 | Bracket - Wednesday, April 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17559 | Hubert Park | 07:35 PM | 4A | A12 vs A2 | NW YMCA Blue - ATH D | 1 | vs. | DDYSC 00 Wolves Gold -ATH D | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17565 | Chatham Co Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A10 | Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Girls Blue Storm - ATH D | 4F | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17545 | BSC | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | AFC Lightning 00 Select - ATH D | 0 | vs. | United FA 00 White- ATH D | 2 | 17535 | BSC | 02:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A13 | AFC Lightning 00 Premier -ATH D | 3 | vs. | South Georgia United North- ATH D | 1 | 17540 | Chatham Co Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A11 | Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Girls Blue Storm - ATH D | 3 | vs. | United FA 00 Silver- ATH D | 0 | 17522 | Webb Bridge Park | 05:45 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Ambush G00 White - ATH D | 0 | vs. | DDYSC 00 Wolves Gold -ATH D | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17563 | Fowler Park | 11:30 AM | 5 | A7 vs A1 | United FA 00 White- ATH D | 1 | vs. | Ambush G00 White - ATH D | 0 | 17530 | Scott Hudgens Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A10 vs A13 | Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | South Georgia United North- ATH D | 4F | Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17555 | Scott Hudgens Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D | 1 | vs. | Lady Chiefs Blue 00 - ATH D | 1 | 17567 | South Forsyth | 01:00 PM | 2 | A11 vs A7 | United FA 00 Silver- ATH D | 0 | vs. | United FA 00 White- ATH D | 2 | 17560 | Metro North Pk | 03:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A12 | NASA G18 Select- ATH D | 0 | vs. | NW YMCA Blue - ATH D | 0 | 17548 | Wade Walker Park | 04:00 PM | 04 | A2 vs A3 | DDYSC 00 Wolves Gold -ATH D | 2 | vs. | AFC Lightning 00 Premier -ATH D | 0 | 17553 | BSC | 04:00 PM | 3 | A9 vs A1 | AFC Lightning 00 Select - ATH D | 0 | vs. | Ambush G00 White - ATH D | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17525 | Friendly City Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A13 vs A1 | South Georgia United North- ATH D | 3 | vs. | Ambush G00 White - ATH D | 2 | 17576 | Wade Walker Park | 03:00 PM | 04 | A2 vs A4 | DDYSC 00 Wolves Gold -ATH D | 4 | vs. | Roswell Santos Red - ATH D | 0 | 17585 | BSC | 04:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A12 | AFC Lightning 00 Premier -ATH D | 1 | vs. | NW YMCA Blue - ATH D | 1 | 17527 | UQP | 05:00 PM | 01 | A6 vs A7 | NASA G18 Select- ATH D | 0 | vs. | United FA 00 White- ATH D | 0 | Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17538 | TBD Athena |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A3 | Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D | 3 | vs. | AFC Lightning 00 Premier -ATH D | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17574 | TBD Athena |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A9 | United FA 00 Silver- ATH D | 5 | vs. | AFC Lightning 00 Select - ATH D | 0 | 17531 | Webb Bridge Park | 10:45 AM | 1 | A1 vs A10 | Ambush G00 White - ATH D | 2 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D | 2 | 17541 | Chatham Co Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 4 | A5 vs A2 | Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Girls Blue Storm - ATH D | 0 | vs. | DDYSC 00 Wolves Gold -ATH D | 4 | 17564 | Hubert Park | 01:30 PM | 4A | A12 vs A8 | NW YMCA Blue - ATH D | 0 | vs. | Lady Chiefs Blue 00 - ATH D | 1 | 17583 | BSC | 02:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | AFC Lightning 00 Premier -ATH D | 2 | vs. | Roswell Santos Red - ATH D | 1 | 17532 | Sherwood Christian Academy | 03:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A7 | South Georgia United North- ATH D | 2 | vs. | United FA 00 White- ATH D | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17537 | Friendly City Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A13 vs A5 | South Georgia United North- ATH D | 1 | vs. | Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Girls Blue Storm - ATH D | 2 | Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17529 | TBD Athena |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Roswell Santos Red - ATH D | 2 | vs. | NASA G18 Select- ATH D | 3 | Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17523 | Fowler Park | 08:00 PM | 5 | A11 vs A12 | United FA 00 Silver- ATH D | 0 | vs. | NW YMCA Blue - ATH D | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17586 | Sherwood Christian Academy | 12:00 PM | 1 | A13 vs A9 | South Georgia United North- ATH D | 2 | vs. | AFC Lightning 00 Select - ATH D | 3 | 17511 | Fowler Park | 01:30 PM | 5 | A7 vs A2 | United FA 00 White- ATH D | 0 | vs. | DDYSC 00 Wolves Gold -ATH D | 1 | 17566 | Grimes Bridge | 02:15 PM | 2 | A4 vs A5 | Roswell Santos Red - ATH D | 0 | vs. | Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Girls Blue Storm - ATH D | 0 | 17526 | Fowler Park | 03:00 PM | 5 | A11 vs A1 | United FA 00 Silver- ATH D | 0 | vs. | Ambush G00 White - ATH D | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17539 | Chatham Co Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 3 | A5 vs A12 | Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Girls Blue Storm - ATH D | 1 | vs. | NW YMCA Blue - ATH D | 1 | 17561 | Friendly City Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A13 vs A6 | South Georgia United North- ATH D | 3 | vs. | NASA G18 Select- ATH D | 1 | Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17551 | Hubert Park | 07:45 PM | 4A | A12 vs A4 | NW YMCA Blue - ATH D | 0 | vs. | Roswell Santos Red - ATH D | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17543 | Webb Bridge Park | 10:45 AM | 1 | A1 vs A12 | Ambush G00 White - ATH D | 4 | vs. | NW YMCA Blue - ATH D | 1 | 17518 | Grimes Bridge | 10:45 AM | 2 | A4 vs A7 | Roswell Santos Red - ATH D | 4 | vs. | United FA 00 White- ATH D | 2 | 17550 | South Forsyth | 11:00 AM | 2 | A11 vs A13 | United FA 00 Silver- ATH D | 1 | vs. | South Georgia United North- ATH D | 3 | 17562 | Wade Walker Park | 02:00 PM | 04 | A2 vs A9 | DDYSC 00 Wolves Gold -ATH D | 2 | vs. | AFC Lightning 00 Select - ATH D | 1 | 17587 | UQP | 03:00 PM | 02 | A6 vs A5 | NASA G18 Select- ATH D | 2 | vs. | Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Girls Blue Storm - ATH D | 0 | 17517 | Grimes Bridge | 04:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A13 | Roswell Santos Red - ATH D | 1 | vs. | South Georgia United North- ATH D | 2 | 17534 | Pleasantdale Park | 04:30 PM | 2 | A8 vs A3 | Lady Chiefs Blue 00 - ATH D | 0 | vs. | AFC Lightning 00 Premier -ATH D | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17519 | McCurry Park | 08:00 AM | 06 | A9 vs A5 | AFC Lightning 00 Select - ATH D | 0 | vs. | Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Girls Blue Storm - ATH D | 2 | 17571 | East Cobb YMCA | 11:00 AM | 3 | A12 vs A13 | NW YMCA Blue - ATH D | 0 | vs. | South Georgia United North- ATH D | 0 | 17544 | Fowler Park | 12:00 PM | 5 | A7 vs A5 | United FA 00 White- ATH D | 1 | vs. | Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Girls Blue Storm - ATH D | 0 | 17521 | Wade Walker Park | 01:00 PM | 10 | A2 vs A11 | DDYSC 00 Wolves Gold -ATH D | 1 | vs. | United FA 00 Silver- ATH D | 0 | 17552 | UQP | 05:00 PM | 01 | A6 vs A1 | NASA G18 Select- ATH D | 2 | vs. | Ambush G00 White - ATH D | 0 | Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17512 | Grimes Bridge | 07:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A10 | Roswell Santos Red - ATH D | 2 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D | 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17579 | Pleasantdale Park | 07:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A2 | Lady Chiefs Blue 00 - ATH D | 0 | vs. | DDYSC 00 Wolves Gold -ATH D | 2 | 17557 | Fowler Park | 08:00 PM | 5 | A7 vs A3 | United FA 00 White- ATH D | 1 | vs. | AFC Lightning 00 Premier -ATH D | 0 | Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17533 | Pleasantdale Park | 06:30 PM | 2 | A8 vs A6 | Lady Chiefs Blue 00 - ATH D | 0 | vs. | NASA G18 Select- ATH D | 2 | 17536 | Hubert Park | 07:00 PM | 4A | A12 vs A10 | NW YMCA Blue - ATH D | 3 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17542 | Chatham Co Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 4 | A5 vs A3 | Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Girls Blue Storm - ATH D | 1 | vs. | AFC Lightning 00 Premier -ATH D | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17577 | Chatham Co Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 4 | A5 vs A8 | Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Girls Blue Storm - ATH D | 4 | vs. | Lady Chiefs Blue 00 - ATH D | 2 | Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17547 | TBD Athena |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A9 | NASA G18 Select- ATH D | 5 | vs. | AFC Lightning 00 Select - ATH D | 0 | Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 17513 | TBD Athena |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A3 | United FA 00 Silver- ATH D | 0 | vs. | AFC Lightning 00 Premier -ATH D | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|