|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16511 | Hubert Park | 12:00 PM | 4A | A6 vs A11 | NW YMCA Green - ATH E | 3 | vs. | Barrow Lady Galaxy - ATH E | 0 | 16516 | Scott Hudgens Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A12 | Atlanta Fire United Silver West- ATH E | 1 | vs. | SSA Chelsea Northwest 00G Blue - ATH E | 3 | 16541 | Fullerville Park | 03:00 PM | FV9 | A8 vs A9 | VRSA Attack 00- ATH E | 0 | vs. | Cherokee Impact- ATH E | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16527 | Barrow County Leisure Services | 01:00 PM | 6 | A11 vs A8 | Barrow Lady Galaxy - ATH E | 1 | vs. | VRSA Attack 00- ATH E | 3 | 16533 | Hubert Park | 01:30 PM | 4A | A6 vs A7 | NW YMCA Green - ATH E | 2 | vs. | Bluesprings Liberty Flames - ATH E | 0 | 16490 | TBD Athena |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A5 | Cherokee Impact- ATH E | 0 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Silver West- ATH E | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16554 | Braly | 09:00 AM | 5 | A12 vs A7 | SSA Chelsea Northwest 00G Blue - ATH E | 7 | vs. | Bluesprings Liberty Flames - ATH E | 1 | 16555 | Norcross, Pinckneyville Park | 09:00 AM | 5 | A2 vs A4 | 00 Norcross Fury Gold - ATH E | 1 | vs. | Tull Gwinnett YMCA Tornados - ATH E | 1 | 16538 | Badger Creek Complex | 11:30 AM | 4 | A9 vs A10 | Cherokee Impact- ATH E | 2 | vs. | Concorde Fire North Red- ATH E | 0 | 16508 | Barrow County Leisure Services | 05:00 PM | 6 | A11 vs A1 | Barrow Lady Galaxy - ATH E | 0 | vs. | SSA Coastal Shockers 99 - ATH E | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16497 | Bluesprings Sports Ranch | 02:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A1 | Bluesprings Liberty Flames - ATH E | 0 | vs. | SSA Coastal Shockers 99 - ATH E | 3 | 16553 | Braly | 06:00 PM | 5 | A12 vs A4 | SSA Chelsea Northwest 00G Blue - ATH E | 1 | vs. | Tull Gwinnett YMCA Tornados - ATH E | 0 | 16493 | Norcross, Pinckneyville Park | 06:00 PM | 5 | A2 vs A11 | 00 Norcross Fury Gold - ATH E | 1 | vs. | Barrow Lady Galaxy - ATH E | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16542 | Badger Creek Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | A9 vs A12 | Cherokee Impact- ATH E | 1 | vs. | SSA Chelsea Northwest 00G Blue - ATH E | 1 | 16535 | Tramore Park | 01:30 PM | 2 | A6 vs A2 | NW YMCA Green - ATH E | 2 | vs. | 00 Norcross Fury Gold - ATH E | 0 | 16515 | Johns Creek UMC | 02:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A11 | Concorde Fire North Red- ATH E | 3 | vs. | Barrow Lady Galaxy - ATH E | 1 | 16528 | Fullerville Park | 02:00 PM | FV9 | A8 vs A13 | VRSA Attack 00- ATH E | 2 | vs. | NASA G18 Select Royal - ATH E | 0 | 16539 | Scott Hudgens Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Atlanta Fire United Silver West- ATH E | 0 | vs. | TopHat-18 Blue- ATH E | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16521 | Tophat Soccer Club | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A12 | TopHat-18 Blue- ATH E | 0 | vs. | SSA Chelsea Northwest 00G Blue - ATH E | 2 | 16499 | Scott Hudgens Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A11 | Atlanta Fire United Silver West- ATH E | 2 | vs. | Barrow Lady Galaxy - ATH E | 0 | 16500 | Concorde Ashford Dunwoody | 01:40 PM | 1 | A10 vs A6 | Concorde Fire North Red- ATH E | 0 | vs. | NW YMCA Green - ATH E | 3 | 16517 | Norcross, Pinckneyville Park | 03:00 PM | 4 | A2 vs A13 | 00 Norcross Fury Gold - ATH E | 0 | vs. | NASA G18 Select Royal - ATH E | 2 | 16518 | Badger Creek Complex | 05:00 PM | 4 | A9 vs A4 | Cherokee Impact- ATH E | 3 | vs. | Tull Gwinnett YMCA Tornados - ATH E | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16524 | Chatham Co Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 4 | A1 vs A5 | SSA Coastal Shockers 99 - ATH E | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Silver West- ATH E | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16502 | Tophat Soccer Club | 11:30 AM | 2 | A3 vs A9 | TopHat-18 Blue- ATH E | 1 | vs. | Cherokee Impact- ATH E | 0 | 16566 | Braly | 12:00 PM | 5 | A12 vs A13 | SSA Chelsea Northwest 00G Blue - ATH E | 1 | vs. | NASA G18 Select Royal - ATH E | 0 | 16561 | Fullerville Park | 03:00 PM | FV9 | A8 vs A4 | VRSA Attack 00- ATH E | 3 | vs. | Tull Gwinnett YMCA Tornados - ATH E | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16530 | Barrow County Leisure Services | 11:00 AM | 6 | A11 vs A3 | Barrow Lady Galaxy - ATH E | 0 | vs. | TopHat-18 Blue- ATH E | 0 | 16545 | Braly | 11:00 AM | 5 | A12 vs A2 | SSA Chelsea Northwest 00G Blue - ATH E | 3 | vs. | 00 Norcross Fury Gold - ATH E | 1 | 16549 | UQP | 01:00 PM | 01 | A13 vs A1 | NASA G18 Select Royal - ATH E | 4 | vs. | SSA Coastal Shockers 99 - ATH E | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16546 | TBD Athena |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | SSA Coastal Shockers 99 - ATH E | 0 | vs. | 00 Norcross Fury Gold - ATH E | 1 | 16498 | Barrow County Leisure Services | 01:00 PM | 6 | A11 vs A7 | Barrow Lady Galaxy - ATH E | 2 | vs. | Bluesprings Liberty Flames - ATH E | 0 | 16532 | Johns Creek UMC | 02:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A3 | Concorde Fire North Red- ATH E | 1 | vs. | TopHat-18 Blue- ATH E | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16531 | Bluesprings Sports Ranch | 11:00 AM | 2 | A7 vs A5 | Bluesprings Liberty Flames - ATH E | 0 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Silver West- ATH E | 3 | 16492 | Johns Creek UMC | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A2 | Concorde Fire North Red- ATH E | 0 | vs. | 00 Norcross Fury Gold - ATH E | 2 | 16529 | Chatham Co Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 4 | A1 vs A8 | SSA Coastal Shockers 99 - ATH E | 3 | vs. | VRSA Attack 00- ATH E | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16563 | Scott Hudgens Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A10 | Atlanta Fire United Silver West- ATH E | 0 | vs. | Concorde Fire North Red- ATH E | 2 | 16552 | Bluesprings Sports Ranch | 03:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A3 | Bluesprings Liberty Flames - ATH E | 1 | vs. | TopHat-18 Blue- ATH E | 1 | Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16523 | Fullerville Park | 07:15 PM | FV9 | A8 vs A2 | VRSA Attack 00- ATH E | 1 | vs. | 00 Norcross Fury Gold - ATH E | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16505 | Badger Creek Complex | 11:00 AM | 4 | A9 vs A1 | Cherokee Impact- ATH E | 0 | vs. | SSA Coastal Shockers 99 - ATH E | 3 | 16519 | J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA | 11:30 AM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | Tull Gwinnett YMCA Tornados - ATH E | 0 | vs. | NW YMCA Green - ATH E | 2 | 16510 | Hubert Park | 06:00 PM | 4A | A6 vs A1 | NW YMCA Green - ATH E | 0 | vs. | SSA Coastal Shockers 99 - ATH E | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16496 | Tophat Soccer Club | 02:30 PM | 2 | A3 vs A1 | TopHat-18 Blue- ATH E | 0 | vs. | SSA Coastal Shockers 99 - ATH E | 1 | 16559 | UQP | 03:00 PM | 02 | A13 vs A6 | NASA G18 Select Royal - ATH E | 0 | vs. | NW YMCA Green - ATH E | 1 | 16494 | Bluesprings Sports Ranch | 03:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A2 | Bluesprings Liberty Flames - ATH E | 1 | vs. | 00 Norcross Fury Gold - ATH E | 4 | 16503 | J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA | 06:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A11 | Tull Gwinnett YMCA Tornados - ATH E | 1 | vs. | Barrow Lady Galaxy - ATH E | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16491 | Barrow County Leisure Services | 11:00 AM | 6 | A11 vs A9 | Barrow Lady Galaxy - ATH E | 1 | vs. | Cherokee Impact- ATH E | 1 | 16543 | UQP | 11:00 AM | 01 | A13 vs A7 | NASA G18 Select Royal - ATH E | 4 | vs. | Bluesprings Liberty Flames - ATH E | 1 | 16513 | Norcross, Pinckneyville Park | 11:00 AM | 5 | A2 vs A5 | 00 Norcross Fury Gold - ATH E | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Silver West- ATH E | 0 | 16540 | Tophat Soccer Club | 02:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | TopHat-18 Blue- ATH E | 2 | vs. | Tull Gwinnett YMCA Tornados - ATH E | 0 | 16525 | Chatham Co Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A10 | SSA Coastal Shockers 99 - ATH E | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire North Red- ATH E | 0 | 16526 | Braly | 04:30 PM | 5 | A12 vs A8 | SSA Chelsea Northwest 00G Blue - ATH E | 2 | vs. | VRSA Attack 00- ATH E | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16504 | Bluesprings Sports Ranch | 01:30 PM | 2 | A7 vs A8 | Bluesprings Liberty Flames - ATH E | 0 | vs. | VRSA Attack 00- ATH E | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16564 | Chatham Co Soccer Complex | 03:00 AM | 3 | A1 vs A4 | SSA Coastal Shockers 99 - ATH E | 4F | vs. | Tull Gwinnett YMCA Tornados - ATH E Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16495 | Galloway Athletic Complex | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A13 | TopHat-18 Blue- ATH E | 0 | vs. | NASA G18 Select Royal - ATH E | 1 | Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16501 | TBD Athena |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A12 | NW YMCA Green - ATH E | 0 | vs. | SSA Chelsea Northwest 00G Blue - ATH E | 1 | Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16544 | Tophat | 07:15 PM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | TopHat-18 Blue- ATH E | 0 | vs. | NW YMCA Green - ATH E | 0 | Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16536 | TBD Athena |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A5 | NASA G18 Select Royal - ATH E | 0 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Silver West- ATH E | 1 | 16507 | TBD Athena |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | Concorde Fire North Red- ATH E | 1 | vs. | VRSA Attack 00- ATH E | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16551 | TBD Athena |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | Cherokee Impact- ATH E | 2 | vs. | Bluesprings Liberty Flames - ATH E | 1 | 16506 | Braly | 09:00 AM | 5 | A12 vs A10 | SSA Chelsea Northwest 00G Blue - ATH E | 2 | vs. | Concorde Fire North Red- ATH E | 0 | 16557 | Norcross, Pinckneyville Park | 09:00 AM | 4 | A2 vs A9 | 00 Norcross Fury Gold - ATH E | 3 | vs. | Cherokee Impact- ATH E | 0 | 16537 | J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA | 09:30 AM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | Tull Gwinnett YMCA Tornados - ATH E | 0 | vs. | Bluesprings Liberty Flames - ATH E | 2 | 16550 | Fullerville Park | 11:00 AM | FV9 | A8 vs A3 | VRSA Attack 00- ATH E | 2 | vs. | TopHat-18 Blue- ATH E | 2 | 16556 | Scott Hudgens Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Atlanta Fire United Silver West- ATH E | 0 | vs. | NW YMCA Green - ATH E | 1 | 16560 | Metro North Pk | 05:00 PM | 3 | A13 vs A11 | NASA G18 Select Royal - ATH E | 3 | vs. | Barrow Lady Galaxy - ATH E | 0 | 16514 | Chatham Co Soccer Complex | 07:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A12 | SSA Coastal Shockers 99 - ATH E | 0 | vs. | SSA Chelsea Northwest 00G Blue - ATH E | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16522 | J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A13 | Tull Gwinnett YMCA Tornados - ATH E | 1 | vs. | NASA G18 Select Royal - ATH E | 2 | 16509 | Scott Hudgens Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | Atlanta Fire United Silver West- ATH E | 1 | vs. | VRSA Attack 00- ATH E | 1 | 16562 | Tramore Park | 01:30 PM | 10 | A6 vs A9 | NW YMCA Green - ATH E | 0 | vs. | Cherokee Impact- ATH E | 1 | 16565 | Bluesprings Sports Ranch | 03:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A10 | Bluesprings Liberty Flames - ATH E | 0 | vs. | Concorde Fire North Red- ATH E | 2 | 16558 | Barrow County Leisure Services | 06:00 PM | 6 | A11 vs A12 | Barrow Lady Galaxy - ATH E | 0 | vs. | SSA Chelsea Northwest 00G Blue - ATH E | 4 | Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16512 | J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA | 07:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A10 | Tull Gwinnett YMCA Tornados - ATH E | 3 | vs. | Concorde Fire North Red- ATH E | 2 | Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16548 | TBD Athena |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | VRSA Attack 00- ATH E | 1 | vs. | NW YMCA Green - ATH E | 2 | 16534 | Norcross, Pinckneyville Park | 05:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A3 | 00 Norcross Fury Gold - ATH E | 0 | vs. | TopHat-18 Blue- ATH E | 0 | Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16547 | TBD Athena |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A9 | NASA G18 Select Royal - ATH E | 2 | vs. | Cherokee Impact- ATH E | 0 | 16489 | J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA | 07:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Tull Gwinnett YMCA Tornados - ATH E | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Silver West- ATH E | 3 | Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16520 | Johns Creek UMC | 07:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A13 | Concorde Fire North Red- ATH E | 0 | vs. | NASA G18 Select Royal - ATH E | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|