Username: 
  Password: 
       

Hcsa Fall 2013
Team Schedules - U12 Girls
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22443  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  12 A1 vs A2Cantillo - GU12   vs.Avalanche 
 22444  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  13 A4 vs A9Gibson - GU12   vs.Upson SA Rec - G12-joiner 
 22445  Cowan Road Complex  12:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8Griffin L lightning   vs.Stockbridge United FC - GU12 
 22446  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  13 A6 vs A7Lorenzo - GU12   vs.Pike Lady Stars 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22449  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7 A2 vs A4Avalanche   vs.Gibson - GU12 
 22448  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  13 A6 vs A9Lorenzo - GU12   vs.Upson SA Rec - G12-joiner 
 22450  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 A7 vs A8Pike Lady Stars   vs.Stockbridge United FC - GU12 
 22447  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  12 A3 vs A1Fleet - GU12   vs.Cantillo - GU12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22453  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  12 A6 vs A2Lorenzo - GU12   vs.Avalanche 
 22452  Rock Quarry Park  10:30 AM  8 A8 vs A9Stockbridge United FC - GU12   vs.Upson SA Rec - G12-joiner 
 22454  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  13 A1 vs A4Cantillo - GU12   vs.Gibson - GU12 
 22451  Cowan Road Complex  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A3Griffin L lightning   vs.Fleet - GU12 

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22477  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  12 A3 vs A8Fleet - GU12   vs.Stockbridge United FC - GU12 
 22476  Cowan Road Complex  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6Griffin L lightning   vs.Lorenzo - GU12 
 22478  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  13 A4 vs A7Gibson - GU12   vs.Pike Lady Stars 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22455  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  14 A4 vs A6Gibson - GU12   vs.Lorenzo - GU12 
 22458  Cowan Road Complex  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A1Griffin L lightning   vs.Cantillo - GU12 
 22457  Rock Quarry Park  12:00 PM  8 A8 vs A2Stockbridge United FC - GU12   vs.Avalanche 
 22456  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #2 A7 vs A3Pike Lady Stars   vs.Fleet - GU12 

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22482  Rock Quarry Park  01:30 PM  8 A8 vs A5Stockbridge United FC - GU12   vs.Griffin L lightning 
 22459  Upson Civic Center  01:30 PM  2 A9 vs A3Upson SA Rec - G12-joiner   vs.Fleet - GU12 
 22479  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #2 A7 vs A6Pike Lady Stars   vs.Lorenzo - GU12 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22475  John Walker Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  7 A2 vs A9Avalanche   vs.Upson SA Rec - G12-joiner 

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22462  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  13 A6 vs A1Lorenzo - GU12   vs.Cantillo - GU12 
 22460  Rock Quarry Park  10:30 AM  8 A8 vs A4Stockbridge United FC - GU12   vs.Gibson - GU12 
 22461  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 A7 vs A5Pike Lady Stars   vs.Griffin L lightning 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22483  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  12 A1 vs A3Cantillo - GU12   vs.Fleet - GU12 
 22481  Upson Civic Center  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A4Upson SA Rec - G12-joiner   vs.Gibson - GU12 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22463  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  7 A2 vs A3Avalanche   vs.Fleet - GU12 
 22466  Rock Quarry Park  10:30 AM  8 A8 vs A6Stockbridge United FC - GU12   vs.Lorenzo - GU12 
 22464  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 A7 vs A1Pike Lady Stars   vs.Cantillo - GU12 
 22465  Upson Civic Center  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Upson SA Rec - G12-joiner   vs.Griffin L lightning 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22467  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  12 A1 vs A8Cantillo - GU12   vs.Stockbridge United FC - GU12 
 22469  Cowan Road Complex  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A2Griffin L lightning   vs.Avalanche 
 22468  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  13 A3 vs A4Fleet - GU12   vs.Gibson - GU12 
 22470  Upson Civic Center  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Upson SA Rec - G12-joiner   vs.Pike Lady Stars 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22480  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7 A2 vs A1Avalanche   vs.Cantillo - GU12 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 22472  Upson Civic Center  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1Upson SA Rec - G12-joiner   vs.Cantillo - GU12 
 22473  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  12 A4 vs A5Gibson - GU12   vs.Griffin L lightning 
 22474  John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  7 A2 vs A7Avalanche   vs.Pike Lady Stars 
 22471  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  12 A3 vs A6Fleet - GU12   vs.Lorenzo - GU12 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.